Mistrzostwa rowerowe_str_srm_20190402
DSC03276_2
SONY DSC
DSC03283_1
SONY DSC
DSC03232_1
SONY DSC
DSC03147_1
SONY DSC

Szkolenia

Szkolenie 22 luty 2019 r. we Wrocławiu

← wróć do szkolenia

Osoby zapisane na szkolenie

  1. Ciechanowski Tomasz
  2. Pietkiewicz Paweł
  3. Czajczyński Piotr
  4. Paluch Alicja
  5. Rudowicz Aleksandra
  6. Herba Aleksandra
  7. Salwirak Katarzyna
  8. Nowel-Śmigaj Anna
  9. Bartusiak Józef
  10. Wiewiórski Zbigniew
  11. Pastuszek-Chwostyk Magdalena
  12. Trznadel Agata
  13. Chudzińska Emilia
  14. Nahurna Ewa
  15. Ryndziewicz Joanna
  16. Bonter Paweł
  17. Kawa Daria
  18. Schindler Natalia
  19. Ochocki Waldemar
  20. sziller-Koniarek Magdalena
  21. Sajewicz Maria
  22. Kuder Urszula
  23. Ślęzak Józef
  24. Bagiński Ryszard
  25. Szymańska Marta
  26. Stefański Patryk
  27. Grzegorzewska Krystyna
  28. Saleta Jan
  29. Hutnik Dorota
  30. Machate Izabela
  31. Basiak Piotr
  32. Wiczkowski Wojciech
  33. Rusiński Tomasz
  34. Regulska Maria
  35. Wujek Dorota
  36. Małańczuk Emilia
  37. Stańczyk Zbigniew
  38. Jeziorska-Romaniak Elżbieta
  39. Gostrowska-Mierzwińska Monika
  40. Bocian Ewa
  41. Robaczewska-Solbiati Dorota
  42. Dusińska-Parkita Ewa
  43. Halat-Konarzewska Jadwiga
  44. Szyposzyńska-Neczaj Agnieszka
  45. Podwórna Monika
  46. Świtecka-Szymańska Katarzyna
  47. Bodnar Edward
  48. Rafalski Maciej
  49. Osuch Małgorzata
  50. Ryznar Wiesława
  51. Światły Andrzej
  52. Szedzianis Barbara
  53. Brawata Maria
  54. Kolany Helena
  55. Wańkowicz-Iskra Elżbieta
  56. Gorczyński Lesław
  57. Strzelbicki Radosław
  58. Piwowarczyk Alina
  59. Mielczarek Magdalena
  60. Pelc Lesław
  61. Naruć Zuzanna
  62. Sztukowski Michał
  63. Andrzejewska Violetta
  64. Barcikowski Rafał
  65. Meissner Małgorzata
  66. Nowakowska Joanna
  67. Łakota-Kopeć Barbara
  68. Majcher Wiesław
  69. Niżyński Józef
  70. Siwek Stanisława
  71. Walter Lilianna
  72. Patrzałek Zbigniew
  73. Łyczkowski Dariusz
  74. Chorociej Agnieszka
  75. Ptak Barbara
  76. Czernatowicz Katarzyna
  77. Turaj Anna
  78. Szarecka Maria
  79. Tereba Jacek
  80. Król Anna
  81. Taczkowska Anna
  82. Góra Karolina
  83. Kot Krystyna
  84. Jaśkiewicz - Kuriata Marta
  85. Wisniewski Maciej