zdj4
zdj5
DSC03283_1
SONY DSC
zdj1
SONY DSC
zdj2
zdj3

Szkolenia

Szkolenie on-line organizowane w dniu 21 stycznia 2022 r.

← wróć do szkolenia

Osoby zapisane na szkolenie

  1. Firlej Kamil
  2. Bonter Paweł
  3. Rudowicz Aleksandra
  4. Taciak Robert
  5. Czajczyński Piotr
  6. Podwórna Monika
  7. Żelezik Krzysztof
  8. Olejnik Romana Iwona
  9. Borodycz Marta
  10. Kaluska Łukasz
  11. Wujek Dorota
  12. Regulska Maria
  13. Cegielska Marta
  14. Skomorowska-Pudłowska Barbara
  15. Król Agnieszka
  16. Mikołajczyk Roman
  17. Piwowarczyk Alina
  18. Mendychowska-Rączka Marta
  19. Robaczewska-Solbiati Dorota
  20. Bednarek Elżbieta
  21. Szymańska Marta
  22. Saleta Leszek
  23. Kolany Helena
  24. Trąbiński Marek
  25. Maj-Krzywińska Barbara
  26. Marszałek Dominika
  27. Wojtyna Teresa
  28. Borodycz Lidia
  29. Wołtosz Kamil
  30. Ślusarek-Furgalska Mariola
  31. Grzegorzewska Krystyna
  32. Hak Barbara
  33. Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Michał
  34. WITT MAREK
  35. Serafin Stanislaw
  36. Schindler Natalia
  37. Cyganek Patrycja
  38. Chrystowicz Ksemena
  39. Marszałkowicz Stanisław
  40. Bagiński Ryszard
  41. Parlewicz Marek
  42. Ficner Anna
  43. Kowalewski Krzysztof
  44. Dul Anna
  45. Kawa Daria
  46. Ziętek Karolina
  47. Krawczuk Monika
  48. Bergier Anna
  49. Łakota-Kopeć Barbara
  50. Jochymek Aleksandra
  51. Basiak Piotr
  52. Kubiak Remigiusz
  53. Szabat-Wawruszczak Magdalena
  54. Wilczyński Rafał
  55. Ciesielska AGATA
  56. Chudzińska Emilia
  57. Leśniewska DANUTA
  58. Andrzejewska Violetta
  59. Kubiak Dominika
  60. Matyjaszek Sławomir
  61. Rzewnicki Zbigniew
  62. Kot Krystyna
  63. Chorociej Agnieszka
  64. Sujak Jakub
  65. Stefański Patryk
  66. Halat-Konarzewska Jadwiga
  67. Ziobrowski Andrzej
  68. Szczesna-Rutkowska Julita
  69. Gofron Jerzy
  70. Szyndera Dorota
  71. Gostrowska-Mierzwińska Monika
  72. Banasiak Anna
  73. Szyposzyńska-Neczaj Agnieszka
  74. Nawara Justyna
  75. Góra Karolina
  76. Sawski Mariusz
  77. LEŚNIOWSKI STANISŁAW
  78. Ryndziewicz Joanna
  79. Andruszko Jolanta
  80. Cieszyńska Ewa
  81. Pronobis Barbara
  82. Aleksiejczyk Michał
  83. Michno Krystian
  84. Aleksiejczyk Ryszard
  85. Kozakiewicz Paulina
  86. Puterko Katarzyna
  87. Brawata Maria
  88. Ciechanowski Tomasz
  89. Rudzka Izabela
  90. Stankiewicz Katarzyna
  91. Stanek Leszek
  92. Tereszkiewicz Marzena
  93. Kuder Urszula
  94. Chwałek Izabella
  95. Kawałko Rafał
  96. Rogowski Wojciech
  97. Miszkiewicz Agnieszka
  98. Adamiczka Jerzy
  99. Hutnik Dorota
  100. Wyrwa Michał
  101. Lula Agnieszka
  102. Gorczyński Lesław
  103. Gorczyński Lesław
  104. Siwek Stanisława
  105. Gałka Bartosz
  106. Wiczkowski Wojciech
  107. Pawlaczek Krzysztof
  108. Bocian Ewa
  109. Muzal Dominik
  110. Sztukowski Michał
  111. Pietkiewicz Paweł
  112. Wasilewska Renata
  113. Michalak Anna
  114. NAHURNA Ewa
  115. Żmijko Zbigniew
  116. Olszyńska Aneta
  117. Klonowska Ewa
  118. Mełech Aneta
  119. Sołtowska-Rybak Katarzyna
  120. Biskupska Agnieszka
  121. szostak anna
  122. WYRWA CEZARY
  123. Kobyłecki Józef
  124. Tereba Jacek
  125. Kaczmarczyk Tomasz
  126. Dudek Michał