IIIMRRM
DSC03276_2
SONY DSC
DSC03283_1
SONY DSC
DSC03232_1
SONY DSC
DSC03147_1
SONY DSC

Szkolenia

Szkolenie on-line 26 kwietnia 2021 r.

← wróć do szkolenia

Osoby zapisane na szkolenie

  1. Wojtyna Teresa
  2. Szymańska Marta
  3. Szczęsna- Rutkowska Julita
  4. Dziedzic Alicja
  5. Kolany Helena
  6. Wiewiórski Zbigniew
  7. CIESIELSKA AGATA
  8. Kochan Helena
  9. Salwirak Katarzyna
  10. Bednarek Elżbieta
  11. GOFRON JERZY
  12. Bagiński Ryszard
  13. Hutnik Dorota
  14. Otfinowski Janusz
  15. Rafalski Maciej
  16. Andrzejewska Violetta
  17. Schindler Natalia
  18. Ficner Anna
  19. Kowalewski Krzysztof
  20. Skomorowska-Pudłowska Barbara
  21. BARTUSIAK JÓZEF
  22. Gałka Bartosz
  23. Chudzińska Emilia
  24. Łobocka Przemysława
  25. Halat-Konarzewska Jadwiga
  26. Nahurna Ewa
  27. Serafin Stanisław
  28. Ptak Barbara
  29. Ziętek Karolina
  30. ZACHARA MAŁGORZATA
  31. Małysz Katarzyna
  32. Kołada Daniel
  33. Szajowska JOANNA
  34. Ochocki Waldemar
  35. Jankiewicz Agnieszka
  36. Tereszkiewicz Marzena
  37. Ziółkowska Sabina
  38. Roguszczak Anna
  39. Leciejewska Elżbieta
  40. Kujawiński Donat
  41. Brogowski Artur
  42. Wilczyński Rafał
  43. Felberg Ewa
  44. Jasnowski Piotr
  45. Wiczkowski Jerzy
  46. Ciechanowski Tomasz
  47. Kubiak Dominika
  48. Myszyński Michał
  49. Sziller-Koniarek Magdalena
  50. Góra Karolina
  51. Rzepecki Tomasz
  52. Olejnik Romana Iwona
  53. Dudek Michał
  54. WAWRZYNIAK Aleksandra
  55. Nowak Karolina
  56. Łyczkowski Dariusz
  57. Bodak Roman
  58. Rusiński Tomasz
  59. Wołtosz Kamil
  60. Jeziorska-Romaniak Elżbieta
  61. Domagalski Lech
  62. Bonter Paweł
  63. Kawa Daria
  64. Kawa Daria
  65. Cytrycka Marta
  66. Sikora Małgorzata
  67. Kot Krystyna
  68. Normann Artur
  69. Pasternak Mirosław
  70. Kotwicka Marta
  71. Świdurska Barbara
  72. Małańczuk Emilia
  73. niżyński Jozef
  74. Rydlewska Agnieszka
  75. JEZIORSKA JOLANTA
  76. Sawski Mariusz
  77. Sapuń Michał
  78. WÓJTOWICZ GRAŻYNA
  79. Skrzynecka Marzena
  80. Maćkowiak Jacek
  81. Małycha Kamila
  82. Rudowicz Aleksandra
  83. Mikołajczak Jarosław
  84. Wiczkowski Wojciech
  85. Górka Władysław
  86. KRAWCZUK MONIKA
  87. Łazarewicz Sylwia
  88. Duś Katarzyna
  89. Czeremuzińska Paulina
  90. Sosnowska Izabela
  91. Szulc-Janek Małgorzata