IIIMRRM
DSC03276_2
SONY DSC
DSC03283_1
SONY DSC
DSC03232_1
SONY DSC
DSC03147_1
SONY DSC

Szkolenia

Szkolenie 9 maja 2018r. w Trzebnicy

← wróć do szkolenia

Osoby zapisane na szkolenie

  1. Pronobis Barbara
  2. Szymańska Marta
  3. Lula Agnieszka
  4. Meissner Małgorzata
  5. Ryznar Wiesława
  6. Ciesielska Agata
  7. Bednarek Elżbieta
  8. Wiewiórski Zbigniew
  9. Łobocka Przemysława
  10. Wojtyna Teresa
  11. RUSZTYN EWA
  12. Ślusarek-Furgalska Mariola
  13. Patrzałek Zbigniew
  14. Sztukowski Michał
  15. Schindler Natalia
  16. Żmijko Zbigniew
  17. Wiczkowski Wojciech
  18. Trznadel Agata
  19. Wańkowicz Iskra Elżbieta
  20. Bonter Paweł
  21. Wojciechowska Marta
  22. Kukla Dorota
  23. Szczecińska Barbara
  24. Kanigowski Ryszard
  25. Podwórna Monika
  26. Witt Marek
  27. Domagała Aldona
  28. Piekarczyk Patryk
  29. Kowalewski Krzysztof
  30. Ficner Anna
  31. Borodycz Marta
  32. Borodycz Lidia
  33. Chrystowicz Ksemena
  34. Serafin Stanisław
  35. Ziętek Karolina
  36. Krysiak Iwona
  37. Czajczyński Piotr
  38. Konieczny Krzysztof
  39. Rafalski Maciej
  40. Bagiński Ryszard
  41. Siwek Stanisława
  42. Puterko Katarzyna
  43. Andrzejewska Violetta
  44. Trąbiński Marek
  45. Cegielska Marta
  46. Karwowski Jan
  47. Kotus Mirosław
  48. Nowel-Śmigaj Ania
  49. Rudowicz Aleksandra
  50. Salwirak Katarzyna
  51. Pawlaczek Krzysztof
  52. Saleta Leszek
  53. Myszyński Michał
  54. Borek Ryszard
  55. Małańczuk Emilia
  56. Kaluska Łukasz
  57. Chudzińska Emilia
  58. Kusch Krzysztof
  59. Prokopowicz Agnieszka
  60. Łyczkowski Dariusz
  61. Brodziak Jan
  62. Brodziak Przemysław
  63. Lewandowska Anna
  64. KOLANY HELENA
  65. Bigaj Piotr
  66. Wyrębski Wiktor
  67. Jaśkiewicz-Kuriata Marta
  68. Pałach Ewa Jolanta
  69. Grzegorzewska Krystyna
  70. Mikołajczyk Roman
  71. Klonowska Ewa
  72. Hupało-Kowalska Anna
  73. Gałka Bartosz
  74. Olejnik Iwona
  75. Skomorowska-Pudłowska Barbara
  76. Kaniak Włodzimierz
  77. Gofron Jerzy
  78. Parlewicz Marek
  79. Matuszewska Dorota
  80. Semeniuk Jerzy
  81. Regulska Maria
  82. Keck Grzegorz
  83. Kozłowski Sylwester
  84. Majcher Wiesław
  85. Wojdyło Łukasz
  86. Wiczkowski jerzy