IIIMRRM
DSC03276_2
SONY DSC
DSC03283_1
SONY DSC
DSC03232_1
SONY DSC
DSC03147_1
SONY DSC

Szkolenia

Szkolenie 8 października 2018r. we Wrocławiu

← wróć do szkolenia

Osoby zapisane na szkolenie

  1. Soroka Anna
  2. Chwałek Izabella
  3. Świtecka-Szymańska Katarzyna
  4. RUSZTYN EWA
  5. Wiewiórski Zbigniew
  6. Sztukowski Michał
  7. Salwirak Katarzyna
  8. Jaskiewicz Kuriata Marta
  9. Sujak Jakub
  10. Ryndziewicz Joanna
  11. Czajczyński Piotr
  12. Szulc Anna
  13. Pałach Ewa Jolanta
  14. Bednarek Elżbieta
  15. Wilczyński Rafał
  16. Siwek Stanisława
  17. Chołda Halina
  18. Wiśniewski Maciej
  19. Ciesielska Agata
  20. Strzelbicki Radosław
  21. Marszałek Dominika
  22. Kaluska Łukasz
  23. Rudowicz Aleksandra
  24. Cegielska Marta
  25. Sawski Mariusz
  26. Dembska Aneta
  27. Chudzińska Emilia
  28. Andrzejewska Violetta
  29. Saleta Jan
  30. Pelc Lesław
  31. Ochocki Waldemar
  32. Wojtyna Teresa
  33. Kotwicka Marta
  34. Bonter Paweł
  35. Wujek Dorota
  36. LEŚNIOWSKI STANISŁAW
  37. Trznadel Agata
  38. Wojciechowska Marta
  39. Pawlaczek Krzysztof
  40. Kuder Urszula
  41. Kohut Mieczysław
  42. Machate Izabela
  43. Gancarz Małgorzata
  44. Hutnik Dorota
  45. Kochan Helena
  46. Pietr Maria
  47. Żmijko Zbigniew
  48. Kanigowski Ryszard
  49. Pajorski Tomasz
  50. Saleta Leszek
  51. Sztuder Helena
  52. Szyndera Dorota
  53. Szczecińska Barbara
  54. Taciak Robert
  55. Krysiak Iwona
  56. Rydlewska Agnieszka
  57. Wyrębski Wiktor
  58. Basiak Piotr
  59. Kukla Dorota
  60. Gofron Jerzy
  61. Jeż Ewelina
  62. Małańczuk Emilia
  63. Parlewicz Marek
  64. Urbas Barbara
  65. Karwowski Jan
  66. Matuszewska Dorota
  67. Regulska Maria
  68. Piwowarczyk Alina
  69. Stolarek Kasper
  70. Konieczny Krzysztof
  71. Bodnar Edward
  72. Prokopowicz Agnieszka
  73. Kaniak Włodzimierz
  74. Skomorowska-Pudłowska Barbara
  75. Szmagaj-Wiśniewska Agata
  76. Wołcz Lesław
  77. Goleniowski Krzysztof
  78. Lisowska Karolina
  79. Bittner Marek
  80. MOŻEJKO MAREK
  81. Rusiński Tomasz
  82. Gałka Bartosz
  83. Czernatowicz Katarzyna
  84. Wojdyło Łukasz
  85. Wojciechowski Michał
  86. Białopiotrowicz Michał
  87. Łęgowska Renata
  88. Naruć Zuzanna
  89. Schindler Natalia
  90. Góra Karolina
  91. Ciechanowski Tomasz
  92. Stańczyk Zbigniew
  93. Wańkowicz-Iskra Elżbieta
  94. Kubiak Dominika
  95. Nahurna Ewa
  96. Chrystowicz Ksemena
  97. Hak Barbara
  98. Kowalewski Krzysztof
  99. Aleksiejczyk Ryszar
  100. Aleksiejczyk Michał
  101. Cieszyńska Ewa
  102. Michalak Stanisława Krystyna
  103. Bagiński Ryszard
  104. Madera Krzysztof
  105. Wiczkowski Wojciech
  106. Kubajak Marek
  107. Bryłka Zbigniew
  108. Kolany Helena
  109. Dusińska-Parkita Ewa
  110. Chorociej Agnieszka
  111. Halat-Konarzewska Jadwiga
  112. Suchcicka Urszula
  113. Robaczewska Dorota
  114. Stankiewicz Katarzyna
  115. Klonowska Ewa
  116. Król Agnieszka
  117. Zięba Małgorzata
  118. Andruszko Jolanta
  119. Maślanka Dariusz
  120. Banasiak Anna
  121. Firlej Kamil
  122. Maj-Krzywińska Barbara
  123. Grzegorzewska Krystyna
  124. Gorczyński Jacek
  125. Trąbiński Marek
  126. Hełdak Maria
  127. Rosół Ewa
  128. Ziobrowski Andrzej
  129. szostak anna
  130. Mikołajczyk Roman
  131. Szczęsna-Rutkowska Julita
  132. Gorczyński Lesław
  133. Matyjaszek Sławomir
  134. lula agnieszka
  135. Serafin Stanisław
  136. Piętak Mateusz
  137. Szyposzyńska-Neczaj Agnieszka
  138. Łobocka Przemysława
  139. Turaj Anna
  140. Meissner Małgorzata
  141. Duś Katarzyna
  142. Bocian Ewa
  143. Paluch Alicja
  144. Ślęzak Józef
  145. Bodak Roman
  146. WITT MAREK
  147. Bernaś Marek
  148. Keck Przemysław
  149. Nowicki Krzysztof
  150. Kozłowska aleksandra
  151. Majda Maciej
  152. Niżyński Józef
  153. Nowakowska Joanna
  154. Wiczkowski Jerzy
  155. Brawata Maria
  156. Gdowska Elżbieta
  157. Witkowski Michał
  158. Pietras-Krupka Natalia
  159. Pietras-Muszyńska Gabriela
  160. Boniecka Katarzyna